Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 189/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Retarring Of Madan Kovil Konnamoodu Road In Nilamel Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 189/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Retarring Of Madan Kovil Konnamoodu Road In Nilamel Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-189/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of madan kovil konnamoodu road in nilamel ward
Annual plan-189/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of madan kovil konnamoodu road in nilamel ward
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreAnnual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Read moreAnnual plan-190/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion of kalluvila mekkari kulavarambu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Annual plan-190/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion of kalluvila mekkari kulavarambu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Annual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Annual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Read moreAnnual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward
Annual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-121/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-kamukinkuzhi guru nagar road retarring in kulathamal ward
Annual plan-121/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-kamukinkuzhi guru nagar road retarring in kulathamal ward
Read moreannual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type