Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shaft Oil Seal,Timing Belt,Clutch Cable,Tube Oil Seal,Frt Hub Seal,Rear Hub Seal,Horn Relay,Bulb 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4031799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 11-10-2023 17:06:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 16:39:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 11-10-2023 17:28:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shaft Oil Seal,Timing Belt,Clutch Cable,Tube Oil Seal,Frt Hub Seal,Rear Hub Seal,Horn Relay,Bulb 12 | 13600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shaft Oil Seal,Timing Belt,Clutch Cable,Tube Oil Seal,Frt Hub Seal,Rear Hub Seal,Horn Relay,Bulb 12 | 14740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDOK STORE (MII) | Item Categories : Shaft Oil Seal,Timing Belt,Clutch Cable,Tube Oil Seal,Frt Hub Seal,Rear Hub Seal,Horn Relay,Bulb 12 | 15197.00 | L3 |