Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement At Thiruvankada Mudali Street (035001 R004), Kalpudur Bajani Koil Street (035001 R0795), Pallikuppam Ponusamy Gounder St (035002 R163), Vadamalai Mandiri Street (035002 R0081), Periyaputhur Valiyal Kar St (035002 S160),
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement At Thiruvankada Mudali Street (035001 R004), Kalpudur Bajani Koil Street (035001 R0795), Pallikuppam Ponusamy Gounder St (035002 R163), Vadamalai Mandiri Street (035002 R0081), Periyaputhur Valiyal Kar St (035002 S160),
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_641560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4764/2025/E2/TURIP-25-26/P2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768408 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing base course wmm mix for damaged roads at rajiv gandhi nagar(035001r006), kalpudur pilliyar koil street(035001r011), agravaram old 11 th street (035005r150) agravaram old street (035005r149), agravaram new street(035005s018), madha koil st
Providing base course wmm mix for damaged roads at rajiv gandhi nagar(035001r006), kalpudur pilliyar koil street(035001r011), agravaram old 11 th street (035005r150) agravaram old street (035005r149), agravaram new street(035005s018), madha koil st
Read moreProviding paver block road,ward no.1, badakuppam , kejjilur, ward no.5, green city ,ward no.8,pillayar koil st , ward no.9,govindharaj street , ward no. 14, thathe gounder street, in alangayam town panchayat.
Providing paver block road,ward no.1, badakuppam , kejjilur, ward no.5, green city ,ward no.8,pillayar koil st , ward no.9,govindharaj street , ward no. 14, thathe gounder street, in alangayam town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type