Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heera Nagar Rampur Road And Parvtiya Mohalla Himalayan Farm Sewerage Scheme In Haldwani Kathgodam Nagar Nigam Area
|
| Description |
Heera Nagar Rampur Road And Parvtiya Mohalla Himalayan Farm Sewerage Scheme In Haldwani Kathgodam Nagar Nigam Area
|
| Organisation | MD (Drinking Water) Peyjal Nigam GoUK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MDPEY_76144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2297 / 613 / 109 Dated 19-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90916 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ranibagh kathgodam sewerage scheme in haldwani kathgodam nagar nigam area under spa programme
Survey design supplying carting laying and jointing of different size of rcc np3 di k7 k9 pipe construction of manholes sewage pumping station including all civil and electromechanical works and house connecting chambers providing household connectio
Read moreHaldwani kathgodam sewerage scheme part 2
Laying of branch sewer line and other appurtenant works in haldwani nagar nigam area under haldwani kathgodam sewerage scheme part 2
Read moreSewerage and pollution abatement works in the catchment of indra nagar nala in haldwani kathgodam nagar nigam area under spa programme
Sewerage and pollution abatement works in the catchment of indra nagar nala in haldwani kathgodam nagar nigam area under spa programme
Read moreConstruction estimate of library building at nagar nigam inter college compound kathgodam haldwani
Construction estimate of library building at nagar nigam &#x0d inter college compound kathgodam haldwani
Read moreHaldwani kathgodam water supply scheme under spa programme scheme
Survey design and construction of works consisting of intake well supplying carting laying and jointing of rising mains raw water gravity mains feeder mains supply mains distribution mains and raw water sump cum sedimentation tanks
Read moreConstruction of bus terminal, kathgodam, block -haldwani, district nainital
Construction of bus terminal, kathgodam, block -haldwani, district nainital
Read moreSource and treatment augmentation works of haldwani kathgodam water supply scheme
Source and treatment augmentation works of haldwani kathgodam water supply scheme
Read moreSitc of street light work at nh 87 (rampur kathgodam) km 69.400 to km 71.900 (lalkuan to halduchaur haldwani)
Sitc of street light work at nh 87 (rampur kathgodam) km 69.400 to km 71.900 (lalkuan to halduchaur haldwani)
Read moreConstruction of general manager (kumaun) office at first floor of superintendent engineer office kathgodam haldwani
Construction of general manager (kumaun) office at first floor of superintendent engineer office kathgodam haldwani
Read moreSource and treatment augmentation works of haldwani kathgodam water supply scheme under spa programme scheme
Source and treatment augmentation works of haldwani kathgodam water supply scheme under spa programme scheme
Read moreof your Industry type