Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Beti Bachao Beti Padhao Poster 2 Ftx2 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4752131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRTI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PRINTING OF BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO POSTER 2FTX2FT Title : PRINTING OF BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO POSTER 2FTX2FT | 18-03-2024 13:21:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MILLENIUM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO Title : BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO 2 FT X 2 FT | 21-03-2024 11:31:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISES | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : 2 FT X 2 FT SUN BOARD 3MM BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO Title : 2 FT X 2 FT SUN BOARD 3MM BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO | 21-03-2024 12:54:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRTI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO POSTER 2FTX2FT | 5015.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MILLENIUM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO POSTER 2FTX2FT | 5605.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF BETI BACHAO BETI PADHAO POSTER 2FTX2FT | 6475.00 | L3 |
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreDiary,yojana sambandhi papphlet,yojana sambandhi sticker,shapath patra,beti bachao beti padhao yoja
Read more
Providing child play centre at drda campus in tiruvannamalai district under beti bachao beti padhao scheme
Providing child play centre at drda campus in tiruvannamalai district under beti bachao beti padhao scheme
Read moreDecorative works in collectrate campus on the theme of beti bachao beti padhao district-siddharth nagar.
Decorative works in collectrate campus on the theme of beti bachao beti padhao district-siddharth nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type