Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swimming Pool Sand Filter For Commercial Puropse, Flow 50000 90000 Lph, Max Cap,2 Hp Centrifugal Wate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/411906 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Swimming pool sand filter for commercial puropse, flow 50000-90000lph, max cap,2hp centrifugal wate
Read more
Operation and maintenance of water supply systems - outsourcing of operation swimming pool and wate
Read more
Operation and maintenance of water supply systems - outsourcing of operation swimming pool and wate
Read more
Operation and maintenance of water supply systems - outsourcing of operation swimming pool and wate
Read more
2hp centrifugal water pump, flow rate 3900 lph, thermal overload protector, power supply 220v-50hz,
Read more
Repair maint of submersible pumps, centrifugal pumps, swimming pool, starter panels and allied works at mil stn gaya
Repair maint of submersible pumps, centrifugal pumps, swimming pool, starter panels and allied works at mil stn gaya
Read moreReplacement of 30hp centrifugal pump at swimming pool, 20hp centrifugal pump and 30hp sewage pump at stp with allied electrical works at iit madras
Replacement of 30hp centrifugal pump at swimming pool, 20hp centrifugal pump and 30hp sewage pump at stp with allied electrical works at iit madras
Read moreVertical inline multistage centrifugal pump, stages-16, flow (m3/hr: nominal: 6, max: 8, min: 2) ,
Read more
Vertical inline multistage centrifugal pump, stages-16, flow (m3/hr: nominal: 6, max: 8, min: 2) ,
Read more
Repair and maintenance of lowering and lifting of submersible, centrifugal, monoblock pump sets, swimming pool filter plant, routine maint of swimming pools including connected works at ge ima dehradun
Repair and maintenance of lowering and lifting of 
 submersible, centrifugal, monoblock pump sets, swimming pool 
 filter plant, routine maint of swimming pools including 
 connected works at ge ima dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type