Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1)bilotia Phc Connecting Road 2)sawguri Konua Lp School To Sawguri Gaon Connecting Road 3)chetiachuk Road And 3(three) Others Under Sopd(g) For The Year 2024 25 Under Bokakhat And Dergaon Trd, Dergaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1)bilotia Phc Connecting Road 2)sawguri Konua Lp School To Sawguri Gaon Connecting Road 3)chetiachuk Road And 3(three) Others Under Sopd(g) For The Year 2024 25 Under Bokakhat And Dergaon Trd, Dergaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_41307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDTRD_SOPD(G)_24_25_12 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 81230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dergaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66912 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of (1) kolakhowa ali, (2) road from dolamora forest gate to bhorali chuk and (3) road from nh-37 to barial gaon connecting road, rajabari under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon trd, bokakhat lac
Construction of (1) kolakhowa ali, (2) road from dolamora forest gate to bhorali chuk and (3) road from nh-37 to barial gaon connecting road, rajabari under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon trd, bokakhat lac
Read moreConstruction of 1)nc ali jatiya bidyalaya road 2)bahuboli chuk road 3)nc ali to sapekhua chuk road 4)bhokotia gaon bura chuburi path 5)fetagaon gaon bura chuk path under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon trd, dergaon
Construction of 1)nc ali jatiya bidyalaya road 2)bahuboli chuk road 3)nc ali to sapekhua chuk road 4)bhokotia gaon bura chuburi path 5)fetagaon gaon bura chuk path under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon trd, dergaon
Read moreImprovement of bilotia to bonkual road from bortal chariali towards dessoi g.p. office, l 2.25 km under pwrd, bokakhat and dergaon territorial road division, bokakhat
Improvement of bilotia to bonkual road from bortal chariali towards dessoi g.p. office, l 2.25 km under pwrd, bokakhat and dergaon territorial road division, bokakhat
Read moreConstruction of (1) kolakhowa ali, (2) road from dolamora forest gate to bhorali chuk and (3) road from nh-37 to barial gaon connecting road, rajabari under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon t rdivision, bokakhat.
Construction of (1) kolakhowa ali, (2) road from dolamora forest gate to bhorali chuk and (3) road from nh-37 to barial gaon connecting road, rajabari under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon t rdivision, bokakhat.
Read moreConstruction of gwc at sowguri to kocharigaon connecting road (ch 0.00m to ch 2400.00 m), bilotia p.h.c. to bilotia koibarta mejali gaon (ch 0.00m to ch 450.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of golaghat district (dergaon lac)
Construction of gwc at sowguri to kocharigaon connecting road (ch 0.00m to ch 2400.00 m), bilotia p.h.c. to bilotia koibarta mejali gaon (ch 0.00m to ch 450.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of golaghat district (dergaon lac)
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-37 at numaligarh tiniali to roro jetty, jahaj ghat under pwrd, bokakhat and dergaon trd, bokakhat
Improvement of road from nh-37 at numaligarh tiniali to roro jetty,jahaj ghat under pwrd, bokakhat and dergaon trd, bokakhat
Read moreConstruction of (1) road from singadoria gaon e and d dyke to chinakan chariali via rangagara gaon, (2) road from bilotia to hasora (buranamghar ali) and 4 other roads under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon t r d
Construction of (1) road from singadoria gaon e and d dyke to chinakan chariali via rangagara gaon, (2) road from bilotia to hasora (buranamghar ali) and 4 other roads under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon t r division
Read moreConstruction of (1 kaziranga bosapathar (doomjan) road, 2) 1st km of ahom gaon ali to sapjuri basti and 3) diffoloopathar maji gaon road (road near robin choutal house to majigaon connecting) under sopd(g) for 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon t rd
Construction of (1 kaziranga bosapathar (doomjan) road, 2) 1st km of ahom gaon ali to sapjuri basti and 3) diffoloopathar maji gaon road (road near robin choutal house to majigaon connecting) under sopd(g) for 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon t rd
Read moreConstruction of 1)2 no kukurapohia to barosoha connecting road 2)dilip saikia chuburi path 3)mohima to kareni namghar road 4)borpatra ali to gogoi chuk 5)lt debo gogoi road under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon trd, dergaon
Construction of 1)2 no kukurapohia to barosoha connecting road 2)dilip saikia chuburi path 3)mohima to kareni namghar road 4)borpatra ali to gogoi chuk 5)lt debo gogoi road under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon trd, dergaon
Read moreConstruction of (1) riri alengmari road, (2) tikirai chapori ali, (3) gohain gaon ali and (4) bmp line road( numaligarh te) under sopd (g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon territorial road division, bokakhat lac
Construction of (1) riri alengmari road, (2) tikirai chapori ali, (3) gohain gaon ali and (4) bmp line road( numaligarh te) under sopd (g) for the year 2024-25 under bokakhat and dergaon territorial road division, bokakhat lac
Read moreof your Industry type