Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excecution Of Agamt Ii 2025 2026 Providing Cement Concrete Road To Adc Battai Street Near Pond And Village North Street At Pallavaram Panchayat In Vembakkam Block
|
| Description |
Excecution Of Agamt Ii 2025 2026 Providing Cement Concrete&Amp#X0d
Road To Adc Battai Street Near Pond And Village North Street At Pallavaram Panchayat In Vembakkam Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_580396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A13-1/2213/2025 Date. 20.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office, Vembakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=699204 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excecution of nnt 2025 - 2026 providing cement concrete road to main street in nemili adc at nemili panchayat in vembakkam block
Excecution of nnt 2025 - 2026 providing cement concrete road to main street in nemili adc at nemili panchayat in vembakkam block
Read moreExcecution of mplad 2025-2026 providing cc road in kanikillupai adc at kilnayakanpalayam panchayat at vembakkam block
Excecution of mplad 2025-2026 providing cc road in kanikillupai adc at kilnayakanpalayam panchayat at vembakkam block
Read moreExcecution of nnt 2025-2026 providing cement concrete road 210 m at adc nadu street, elankaliyamman kovil street in vadakalpakkam panchayat in vembakkam block
Excecution of nnt 2025-2026 providing cement concrete road&#x0d 210 m at adc nadu street, elankaliyamman kovil street in vadakalpakkam panchayat in vembakkam block
Read moreExcecution of itphds 2025-2026 construction of cc road 220 m perumal kovil street at azhividaithangi adc in azhividaithangi panchyat in vembakkam block
Excecution of itphds 2025-2026 construction of cc road 220 m&#x0d perumal kovil street at azhividaithangi adc in azhividaithangi panchyat in vembakkam block
Read moreExcecution of mines fund 2018-2019 to 2024-2025 providing cc pavement in adc manthaveli street at elacheri panchayat in vembakkam block
Excecution of mines fund 2018-2019 to 2024-2025 providing cc &#x0d pavement in adc manthaveli street at elacheri panchayat in vembakkam block
Read moreProviding cc pavement (127.50m) at adc pudhu street in adc in vembakkam panchayat
Providing cc pavement (127.50m) at adc pudhu street in adc in vembakkam panchayat
Read moreExcecution of mp lad 2025-2026 construction of bus shelter near government hospital at vembakkam panchayat in vembakkam block
Excecution of mp lad 2025-2026 construction of bus shelter near&#x0d government hospital at vembakkam panchayat in vembakkam block
Read moreExcecution of mines fund 2018-2019 to 2024-2025 providing cc pavement in adc bajanai kovil street at arasanipalai panchayat in vembakkam block
Excecution of mines fund 2018-2019 to 2024-2025 providing cc &#x0d pavement in adc bajanai kovil street at arasanipalai panchayat in vembakkam block
Read moreRenovation of pond in adc kulam at brammadesam panchayat in vembakkam block
Renovation of pond in adc kulam at brammadesam panchayat in vembakkam block
Read moreRenovation of pond in adc kulam at brammadesam panchayat in vembakkam block
Renovation of pond in adc kulam at brammadesam panchayat in vembakkam block
Read moreof your Industry type