Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M12 Stud With Nut For Bokela Filter.,Hexagonal Head Bolt With Nut Size: M12 X 120 Mm,3/4" Flanged M.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5450646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Stud double ended nut with washer,hexagonal bolt,hexagonal bolt,hexagonal bolt,bolt nut with washer
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x50,hexagonal head bolt with nut m10x65,hexagonal head bolt with nu
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt with nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStud with nuts,span bolt and nut,span bolt and nut,span bolt and nut,hexagonal head bolts, screws a
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x50mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt with nut m12x50mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type