Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 22 Mtr Minor Bridge (4 Span 5.50 Mtr Each) On Link Road Rahon Aur Road To Satluj Bandh Via Kang, Bharta Kalan, Lalewal, Talwandi Sibbu Under Package No. Pb14 033
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of 22 Mtr Minor Bridge (4 Span 5.50 Mtr Each) On Link Road Rahon Aur Road To Satluj Bandh Via Kang, Bharta Kalan, Lalewal, Talwandi Sibbu Under Package No. Pb14 033
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_AGRI_129823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PB14033 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer(c), PMB SBS Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.