Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cgf2023 24 Construction Of Swd At Muthu Manthoppu Ssd Road To Manthoppu Kinaru (054006 R437),Suriyampalayam Suganyanagar (054009 R782), Kollapatty Park Near Drainage Wardno.6,9,30 In Tiruchengode Municipality
Description
Construction Of Swd At Muthu Manthoppu Ssd Road To Manthoppu Kinaru (054006 R437),Suriyampalayam Suganyanagar (054009 R782), Kollapatty Park Near Drainage Wardno.6,9,30 In Tiruchengode Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_379917_1
Reference
Number
3144/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 73000
Tender Value -
Place Tiruchengode Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.