Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract For Maintenance Of Different Ph Installations At Bidhannagar Campus Of Vecc, 1 Af, Bidhannagar, Kolkata 64
|
| Description |
Contract For Maintenance Of Different Ph Installations At
Bidhannagar Campus Of Vecc, 1 Af, Bidhannagar, Kolkata 64
|
| Organisation | Variable Energy Cyclotron Centre | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_VECC_876497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VECC/MEG/ESD/CMS/NIT/T- 1917/B-43/1826 Date 08.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anushakti Abasan and VECC Office complex |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=921341 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual contract for maintenance of different p.h. installations at bidhannagar campus of vecc, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata 64
Annual contract for maintenance of different p.h. installations at bidhannagar campus of vecc, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata 64
Read moreUrgent ph maintenance work as and when required at anushakti abasan and inside vecc office complex, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata 64
Urgent ph maintenance work as and when required at anushakti abasan and inside vecc office complex, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata 64
Read moreRerouting and revamp of ahu drain pipe line at rtc corridor ground floor inside vecc office complex, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata 64
Rerouting and revamp of ahu drain pipe line at rtc corridor ground floor inside vecc office complex, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata 64
Read moreExternal repair and painting of few blocks constructed in different phases at anushakti abasan 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata 64
External repair and painting of few blocks constructed in
 different phases at anushakti abasan 1af, bidhannagar,
 kolkata 64
Read moreExternal repair and painting of few blocks constructed in different phases at anushakti abasan 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata-64
External repair and painting of few blocks constructed in different phases at anushakti abasan 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata-64
Read moreDevelopment of vertical garden at bidhannagar campus of vecc, 1 af, bidhannagar, kolkata-700 064
Development of vertical garden at bidhannagar campus of vecc, 1 af, bidhannagar, kolkata-700 064
Read moreAnnual contract for maintenance of two numbers tube wells including submersible pumps at anushakti abasan, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata-64
Annual contract for maintenance of two numbers tube wells including submersible pumps at anushakti abasan, 1af, bidhannagar, kolkata-64
Read moreConstruction of stable rcc foundation system for mc-18 facility at vecc campus, bidhannagar, kolkata
Construction of stable rcc foundation system for mc-18 facility at vecc campus, bidhannagar, kolkata
Read moreEpoxy flooring and pu painting at scc building including other miscellaneous civil works in different labs at bidhannagar campus of vecc, kolkata- 700064.
Epoxy flooring and pu painting at scc building including other miscellaneous civil works in different labs at bidhannagar campus of vecc, kolkata- 700064.
Read moreEpoxy flooring and pu painting at scc building including other miscellaneous civil works in different labs at bidhannagar campus of vecc, kolkata 700064
Epoxy flooring and pu painting at scc building including other miscellaneous civil works in different labs at bidhannagar campus of vecc, kolkata 700064
Read moreof your Industry type