Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rover Bcd,Lpi Hose,Hp Hose,Pressure Gauge,Depth Gauge,Rubber Dual Console
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4776082 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BE WATER - MARINE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIERS & CONSULTANTS LLP | - | 23-03-2024 12:19:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVEINDIA SCUBA AND RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-03-2024 11:52:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Purple Octopus Ventures LLP | - | 23-03-2024 12:50:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Purple Octopus Ventures LLP(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rover BCD,LPI Hose,HP Hose,Pressure Gauge,Depth Gauge,Rubber Dual Console | 89200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BE WATER - MARINE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIERS & CONSULTANTS LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rover BCD,LPI Hose,HP Hose,Pressure Gauge,Depth Gauge,Rubber Dual Console | 97700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVEINDIA SCUBA AND RESORTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rover BCD,LPI Hose,HP Hose,Pressure Gauge,Depth Gauge,Rubber Dual Console | 99000.00 | L3 |