Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain From H/O Jagadish Sardar Towards H/O Kajali Sardar At Bagdob West. (109611729)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain From H/O Jagadish Sardar Towards H/O Kajali Sardar At Bagdob West. (109611729)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
826/F-151/26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2415185 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from h/o sambhu das towards h/o sagar adhikari
Construction of pucca drain with cover from h/o sambhu das towards h/o sagar adhikari,paschimpara,ugardaha
Read moreUpgradation of black top road from h/o ashok sardar to h/o sadhu sardar at bagdob. under dubra g.p
Upgradation of black top road from h/o ashok sardar to h/o sadhu sardar at bagdob. under dubra g.p
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from h/o dilip pal towards panchanantala
Construction of pucca drain with cover from h/o dilip pal towards panchanantala,panchanantala,ugardaha
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o nemai sardar to h/o gorachand sardar, julpia
Construction of cover drain from h/o nemai sardar to h/o gorachand sardar, julpia
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o kamal sit towards h/o nutbihari ghosh,
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o kamal sit towards h/o nutbihari ghosh, sitpara,ugardaha
Read moreImprovement of bats road from h/o subhas sardar to h/o shyamal biswas at bagdob west
Improvement of bats road from h/o subhas sardar to h/o shyamal biswas at bagdob west
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from h o raju sardar to h o sagar mondal s xvii
T construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from h o raju sardar to h o sagar mondal s xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o akbar ali sardar to the h/o anar ali sardar at hariharpur katarati
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from h/o joydeb sardar to anganwari center at bagdob.
Upgradation of cement concrete road from h/o joydeb sardar to anganwari center at bagdob.
Read moreof your Industry type