Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Left Side First Row Passenger Bullet Proof Glass,Right Side First Row Passenger Bullet Proof Glass,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4672663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES | - | 28-02-2024 17:14:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises | - | 29-02-2024 15:35:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS | - | 01-03-2024 15:28:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Left side first row passenger bullet proof glass,Right side first row passenger bullet proof glass, | 163451.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Left side first row passenger bullet proof glass,Right side first row passenger bullet proof glass, | 168300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Left side first row passenger bullet proof glass,Right side first row passenger bullet proof glass, | 171250.00 | L3 |
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreFront left side bullet proof glass,front right side bullet proof glass,left side window glass,right
Read more
Dvr side first row passenger bullet proof glass,dvr side frame for first row passenger,co dvr side
Read more
Dvr side first row passenger bullet proof glass,dvr side frame for first row passenger,co dvr side
Read more
Right side bullet proof glass,left side bullet proof glass,back side bullet proof glass,left and ri
Read more
Right side bullet proof glass,left side bullet proof glass,back side bullet proof glass,left and ri
Read more
Front bullet proof glass mg,left side bullet proof glass mg,right side bullet proof glass mg,front
Read more
Front bullet proof glass mg,left side bullet proof glass mg,right side bullet proof glass mg,front
Read more
of your Industry type