Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Lowering From The Pole, Repairing And Hanging On The Pole , Different Wattage Of Led Light Fitting Installed To Illuminate Mine Premises Where The Sufficient Lighting Is Required To Meet The Dgms Norms At Tapin North Open Cast Project
|
| Description |
Work Of Lowering From The Pole, Repairing And Hanging On The Pole , Different Wattage Of Led Light Fitting Installed To Illuminate Mine Premises Where The Sufficient Lighting Is Required To Meet The Dgms Norms At Tapin North Open Cast Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_290200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/TNOCP/Tender/23-24/17 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TNOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lowering from the pole, repairing and hanging on the pole , different wattage of led light fitting installed to illuminate the mine premises where the sufficient lighting is required to meet the dgms norms at tapin north open cast project.
Lowering from the pole, repairing and hanging on the pole , different wattage of led light fitting installed to illuminate the mine premises where the sufficient lighting is required to meet the dgms norms at tapin north open cast project.
Read moreThe power of geography book,where great power meet book,chinese populations in contemporary southea
Read more
The work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
The work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
Read moreThe work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
The work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
Read moreThe work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
The work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
Read moreThe work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
The work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
Read moreThe work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
The work of catching stray animals and releasing them in government subsidized cowsheds and other deserted places where sufficient fodder and water is available. (all resources including labour)
Read more26 nos. of pole muffing 475 nos. of danger board fixing on pole for safety purpose in 11 kv oh line 2 feeder 3.3 kv oh line in mine and colony oh line where ever is require at tapin north open cast project under hazaribagh areaa
26 nos. of pole muffing 475 nos. of danger board fixing on pole for safety purpose in 11 kv oh line 2 feeder 3.3 kv oh line in mine and colony oh line where ever is require at tapin north open cast project under hazaribagh area
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of water treatment plant (wtp) of 6,000 liters/hour capacity to meet the drinking water norms as prescribed by the kerala water authority for 44 dwelling unit life apartments at punalur
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of water treatment plant (wtp) of 6,000 liters/hour capacity to meet the drinking water norms as prescribed by the kerala water authority for 44 dwelling unit life apartments at punalur
Read moreDrilling and deve of 1 no. new twell of size 300mm x 200mm upto 200 mtr. depth or where sufficient quantity of potable water is available complete in the area of old bus stand along national highway in ncc academy at ropar
Drilling and deve of 1 no. new twell of size 300mm x 200mm upto 200 mtr. depth or where sufficient quantity of potable water is available complete in the area of old bus stand along national highway in ncc academy at ropar
Read moreof your Industry type