Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sg/B933 000 Wa Mr 3024/15 Pipe 3 Lpe Coated
Description
Sg/B933 000 Wa Mr 3024/15 Pipe 3 Lpe Coated
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_EIL_858576_1
Reference
Number
SG/B933-000-WA-MR-3024/15
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place AS PER BIDDING Document
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902671

Start Date May 08, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/05/2025

Expired 461 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.