Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G E N E R A L Isa Ngt Desiltation Vallumannadi Pullampara Desiltation Of Vamanapuram River Near Vallumannadi Kadavu In Pullampara Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
G E N E R A L &Amp#X0d
Isa Ngt Desiltation Vallumannadi Pullampara Desiltation Of Vamanapuram River Near Vallumannadi Kadavu In Pullampara&Amp#X0d
Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_850513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/51/2026_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2160 |
| EMD | 21107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pullampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437097 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-isa ngt desiltation/panaveli kadavu-desiltation of vamanapuram river near panaveli kadavu in attingal municipality-general civil work
General-isa/ngt/desiltation/panaveli kadavu-desiltation of vamanapuram river near panaveli kadavu in attingal municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneralachenkovil river-urgent protection of the eroded abutment of irupathettil kadavu bridge in pallippad panchayathgeneral civil work
Generalachenkovil river-urgent protection of the eroded abutment of irupathettil kadavu bridge in pallippad panchayathgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-varambinakathumali kadavu- r e p a i r s a n d r e c t i f i c a t i o n o f varambinakathumali kadavu in manimala river at nedumpram and kadapra grama panchayath of thiruvalla constituency.-general civil work
Desiltation and side protection works
Read moreWbfor/dfopmfd/e-nit 6 /2-1/ 3rd year maint. of ngt river bank pltn /spap/of 2024-25
3rd year maintenance of ngt (river bank) plantation over 20 ha
Read moreG e n e r a l - e m e r g e n c y m o n s o o n preparedness-desiltation of chappathodu in ward 1 kannapuram panchayath of kalyassery constituency in kannur district-general civil work
G e n e r a l - e m e r g e n c y m o n s o o n&#x0d preparedness-desiltation of chappathodu in&#x0d ward 1 kannapuram panchayath of kalyassery&#x0d constituency in kannur district-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-pr no 362 puthussery kadavu therthukunnu road m a i n t e n a n c e - w a r d 4 i n padinjarathara gp -general civil work
General-pr no 362 puthussery kadavu therthukunnu road m a i n t e n a n c e - w a r d 4 i n padinjarathara gp -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mahe river-sdrf-vilangad landslide- desiltation of mahe river near vishnumangalam temple in nadapuram p a n c h a y a t . -general civil work
General-mahe river-sdrf-vilangad&#x0d landslide- desiltation of mahe river near&#x0d vishnumangalam temple in nadapuram&#x0d p a n c h a y a t .&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-vamanapuram lac r e n o v a t i o n o f a r s valakkuzhipacha road in kallara gp
Mla-sdf-vamanapuram lac&#x0d r e n o v a t i o n o f a r s&#x0d valakkuzhipacha road in&#x0d kallara gp-2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 310/24-25 - shalabham - glps v e l l u m a n n a d i - t o i l e t construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 310/24-25 - shalabham - glps&#x0d v e l l u m a n n a d i - t o i l e t&#x0d construction
Read moreGeneral sabarimala pilgrimage 2025 26 restoration of cheruvallikavu kshethra kadavu i n c h e r u k o l e p a n c h a y a t h a n d chembonthuruthil kadavu in ayroor panchayath of ranni constituency general civil work
General sabarimala pilgrimage 2025 26 restoration of cheruvallikavu kshethra kadavu i n c h e r u k o l e p a n c h a y a t h a n d chembonthuruthil kadavu in ayroor panchayath of ranni constituency general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type