Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fixing Of New Paver Blocks From Panvel Corporation Head Office To Hoc Colony To Nh 48 (Thana Naka Road) In Panvel In Pmc Area.
|
| Description |
As Per Tender
|
| Organisation | Panvel Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PMC_1218504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC/CE/147/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 32600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMC Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104135 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from chitradurga (nh-48) to hunsekatte (sh-224) via papenahalli- rayanahalli- chikkappanahalli- madanayakanahalli ch 0.00 to 19.00, 19.24 to 25.15 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of road from chitradurga (nh-48) to hunsekatte (sh-224) via papenahalli- rayanahalli- chikkappanahalli- madanayakanahalli ch 0.00 to 19.00, 19.24 to 25.15 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kyadigere to (nh-48) ramajogihalli road via doddasiddavvanahalli dk.hatti lingavarahatti hale dyamavvanahalli kasavarahatti haikal pelavarahatti muchugunte ch 0.00 to 7.57 km and 7.62 to 27.89 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of kyadigere to (nh-48) ramajogihalli road via doddasiddavvanahalli dk.hatti lingavarahatti hale dyamavvanahalli kasavarahatti haikal pelavarahatti muchugunte ch 0.00 to 7.57 km and 7.62 to 27.89 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreof your Industry type