Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carpenter Tool Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5920857 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jai Mitter Maa Enterprise | Make : NA Model : PRAGATISHEEL ENGINEERING | 21-03-2025 00:26:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | m m traders | Make : NA Model : TOOL KIT | 15-03-2025 16:07:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Pavan Enterprise | Make : NA Model : PRAGATISHEEL ENGINEERING | 21-03-2025 09:16:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PRADEEP CAR ACCESORRIES | Make : SOHAM Model : SI-CT-200 | 18-03-2025 16:23:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHAKTI ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : TOOL KIT | 15-03-2025 17:07:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHRADHHA ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : TOOL KIT | 21-03-2025 00:59:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHRI VIKAS SEWA KENDRA | Make : NA Model : PRAGATISHEEL ENGINEERING | 21-03-2025 09:00:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SSD TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Carpenter Tool Kit | 20-03-2025 03:00:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SUN.B.INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : TOOL KIT | 21-03-2025 13:41:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | webs4solution | Make : NA Model : TOOL KIT | 15-03-2025 16:32:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreSupply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreProviding and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Providing and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type