Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4393 4886 La73123 Loctite Superwiz Pack Size 4 Grams, Qty 2000 Numbers,4393 4886 P1765
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/531581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
4393-4886 - la73123 - loctite superwiz pack size-4 grams, - qty - 2000 numbers,4393-4886 - p1765 -
Read more
4393-4900 - mk871com029 - assembly fluid no. 1 - qty 11 number,4393-4900 - la7325 - loctite - c5a -
Read more
Set of sealant for vcb consisting of 1) loctite 7061 in 100 ml pack. 2) loctite 542 in250 ml pack. 3) loctite 270 in 250 ml pack. 4) loctite 241 in 50 ml pack. 5)loctite 638 in 250 mlpack. 6) loctite 480 in 20 grams pack. 7) hylomer sealant in 100 grams tube.(one set consistsof 07 items 01 no. each).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of mxbon super glue or loctite super wiz in 4 grams pack
Supply of mxbon super glue or loctite super wiz in 4 grams pack
Read morePipe sealant(loctite-577e) or equivalent (qty per pack is 50 ml),loctite 271 or anabond 112e. packa
Read more
Set of products for surface preparation & bonding in main line coaches, one consists of (10 numbers of loctite hy 4070 hybrid adhesive in 11 grams cartridge along with 40 nozzles for dispensing), and one number of loctite sf 7611/ 19 oz). make: henkel loctite or equivalent in sika/ 3m/ ellsworth adhesives/ dow dupoint makes only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type