Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Kaiyar 126 No Icds Building And Kitchen Shed At Kaiyar. 60 Nos People Benifited Apas/01/259/245/0001
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kaiyar 126 No Icds Building And Kitchen Shed At Kaiyar. 60 Nos People Benifited Apas/01/259/245/0001
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMB_897283_20 |
|
Reference Number |
BWN/BDO/KHANDA/NIeT-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagrai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2024352 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road with culvert towards keudia sub centre (length 150 m, breadth 10 m), benefiting approximately 2,000 people,apas/01/259/221/0001
Construction of a road with culvert towards keudia sub centre (length 150 m, breadth 10 m), benefiting approximately 2,000 people,apas/01/259/221/0001
Read moreContstruction of community toilet near ranihati durga mondop(apas/01/175/245/0001)
Contstruction of community toilet near ranihati durga mondop(apas/01/175/245/0001) under bikihakola gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell at paschimpara icds centre (no 19335310518) at polempur west, benefited -200 people, polempur west ,part no-144,apas/01/259/144/0003
Sinking of tubewell at paschimpara icds centre (no 19335310518) at polempur west, benefited -200 people, polempur west ,part no-144,apas/01/259/144/0003
Read moreCultural stage for all villagers beside of angram baroyari tala,apas/01/259/218/0001
Cultural stage for all villagers beside of angram baroyari tala,apas/01/259/218/0001
Read moreBoundary wall at 124 no icds centre at gopalpur paschim para (length 45ft hight 6ft). 170 nos people will be benefited,apas/01/259/243/0002
Boundary wall at 124 no icds centre at gopalpur paschim para (length 45ft hight 6ft). 170 nos people will be benefited,apas/01/259/243/0002
Read moreUpgradation of soloana harimandir premises by pcc under darda gp apas/01/239/245/0001
Upgradation of soloana harimandir premises by pcc under darda gp apas/01/239/245/0001
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at nowhat bus stand for public use,apas/01/259/204/0001
Construction of community toilet at nowhat bus stand for public use,apas/01/259/204/0001
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from house of raj paul to house of arobindo sarkar, ps 245, apas/01/118/245/0001
Construction of covered drain from house of raj paul to house of arobindo sarkar, ps 245, apas/01/118/245/0001
Read moreSinking of tubewell near house of binod das at janbazar daspara apas/01/279/245/0001
Sinking of tubewell near house of binod das at janbazar daspara&#x0d apas/01/279/245/0001&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with culvert near alim laskars house, (apas/01/129/126/0001), madhusudanpur fund- apas, 2025-2026
Construction of cover drain with culvert near alim laskars house, (apas/01/129/126/0001), madhusudanpur fund- apas, 2025-2026
Read moreof your Industry type