Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Stored Anganwari Center No. 83 At Mouza Jesua, Jl No. 239, Plot No. 147 Within Khanamohan Gram Panchayat Under Debra Dev. Block In Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Work
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719844_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT09 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 26620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1652113 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of single stored anganwari center no.-83 at mouza-jesua, jl no.-239, plot no.-147 within khanamohan gram panchayat under debra dev. block in paschim medinipur.
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of single stored anganwari center no.-83 at mouza-jesua, jl no.-239, plot no.-147 within khanamohan gram panchayat under debra dev. block in paschim medinipur
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari center(civil work) at sherpur adasipur, jl no.- 144, plot no.- 107, center no.-80, khanamohan gram panchayat within debra dev. block, under fund of ridf-xxxi.
Construction work
Read moreInstallation of low mast light at khanamohan gp, dogerya mouza, jl no 290, plot no 40 within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code - 66448197
Installation of low mast light at khanamohan gp, dogerya mouza, jl no 290, plot no 40 within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code - 66448197
Read moreInstallation of low mast light at khanamohan gp, dogerya mouza, jl no 290, plot no 40 within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code 66448197
Installation of low mast light at khanamohan gp, dogerya mouza, jl no 290, plot no 40 within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code 66448197
Read moreReparing shed of soserpar anganwari centre under memari municipality, ward no. 16, booth 239
Reparing shed of soserpar&#x0d anganwari centre under&#x0d memari municipality, ward&#x0d no. 16, booth 239
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at arjuni tatirpata bazar at mouza arjuni jl no 333 plot no 54 under khanamohan gp under debra ps.fund- 15th fc
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bishnu poria house to dulal poria house at mouza-mukundapur, jl no.-258, plot no.-311/322 within khanamohan gp under debra ps
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of creamation ground at mouza shyamsundarpur jl no 248 plot no 46 under khanamohan gp under debra ps. fund- 15th fc (fy 23-24 ,activity code- 68714330)
Construction work
Read moreKarode gp pro.no. 239 /24 maintenance of 83 no . anganvady in ward no.9 ( 348/23) re tender
Karode gp pro.no. 239 /24 maintenance of 83 no . anganvady in ward no.9 ( 348/23) re tender
Read moreof your Industry type