Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Dharamshala Yol Dadh Palampur Road Km 27/00 To 33/00 (Mdr 78) (Sh C/O U Shape Drain At Rd 29/300 To 29/450 L.H.S And 29/310 To 29/455 R.H.S And Bed Of U Shape Drain On Existing Drain 32/550 To 32/800 (Mdr)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Dharamshala Yol Dadh Palampur Road Km 27/00 To 33/00 (Mdr 78) (Sh C/O U Shape Drain At Rd 29/300 To 29/450 L.H.S And 29/310 To 29/455 R.H.S And Bed Of U Shape Drain On Existing Drain 32/550 To 32/800 (Mdr)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PLP NIT No. 19197-266 dated 17.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palampuir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147733 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to mdr 21 (dadh bk) to dadh khurd road (v.r. 86) km 00/00 to 2/500 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr 21 (dadh bk) to dadh khurd road (v.r. 86) km 00/00 to 2/500 tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRcc u shape drain
Construction work of r.c.c. u-shape drain from dantere gun house to sunil mahte house in main bazaar indergarh
Read moreRcc u shape drain
Construction work of rcc u-shape drain from vishnu sadaiya boundary to datia sevdha main road ward no.15 indergarh.
Read moreWn 29 const of u shape rcc drain at om ji mawar to samrat market
Wn 29 const of u shape rcc drain at om ji mawar to samrat market
Read moreMdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction work rcc-u shape drain in ward no 04 minipura chouk to 32 quarter
Construction work rcc-u shape drain in ward no 04 minipura chouk to 32 quarter
Read moreImprovements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to dadh bk., mdr-21 to hasanapur loni adgaon gogalgaon kelwad nandurkhi nimgaon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 0/00 to 4/00 and 6/00 to 7/00 ta. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of bridge on sangamner ashwi dadh kolhar road. (mdr-21) km. 36/400 on pravara left canal and km. 46/00 near dadh village tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of bridge on sangamner ashwi dadh kolhar road. (mdr-21) km. 36/400 on pravara left canal and km. 46/00 near dadh village tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Improvement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type