Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Birsa Munda Agro Park Gumla.(G. 1)
|
| Description |
Provision For Tiles, Kerbs, Stone Cutting, Pavor Block, Pathway, Electric Work, Horticulture, Ashok Pillar, Engraving Of Granite At Birsa Munda Agro Park Gumla.(G. 1)
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_93733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MID/GUMLA/F2-30/24-25(G.1) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUMLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126240 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstructionin in birsa munda agro park in gumla. (g.n.-1)
Constructionin in birsa munda agro park in gumla. (g.n.-1)
Read moreConstruction of 65 nos g.c.i shop at the land of birsa munda agro park-ii behind tourism building under gumla sadar
Construction of 65 nos g.c.i shop at the land of birsa munda agro park-ii behind tourism building under gumla sadar
Read moreConstruction of park and bhagwan birsa munda statue of instalation near nagar panchayat koderma.
Construction of park and bhagwan birsa munda statue of instalation near nagar panchayat koderma.
Read moreNib16 toll collection from birsa munda setu
Toll collection from birsa munda setu to gulma busty via milan more length 5.5 km at champasari gram panchayat in matigara block
Read moreConstruction of high mast light , water supply work , brick drain and common toilet at the land of birsa munda agro park -ii behind tourism building under gumla sadar
Construction of high mast light , water supply work , brick drain and common toilet at the land of birsa munda agro park -ii behind tourism building under gumla sadar
Read moreRepair of krishna hostel gumla (g-1)
Repair of krishna hostel gumla ,block- gumla, dist.- gumla.(g-1).
Read moreof your Industry type