Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposable Gloves Unsterile S 6.5,Disposable Gloves Unsterile S 7,Disposable Gloves Unsterile S 7.5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3684153 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRASEN SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-07-2023 20:27:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT MEDITECH | - | 28-07-2023 17:45:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHARASHTRA SURGICAL HOUSE | - | 27-07-2023 18:55:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEXTRADE PRODUCTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 19:40:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 20:56:28 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGloves unsterile size: 7.0, 6.0, 7.5, & 6.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable sterile gloves size 6.5, 7 & 7.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand gloves , size 6.5 pair of,hand gloves , size 7 pair of unsterile,hand gloves size 7.5 pair of,
Read more
Hand gloves , size 6.5 pair of,hand gloves , size 7 pair of unsterile,hand gloves size 7.5 pair of,
Read more
Disposable gloves 6.5 unsterile,mouth piece bite guard,fluoroplastic stapes prosthesis 0.6 mm funct
Read more
of your Industry type