Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Sump Pump With Relating Structure At Bhojudih Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Sump Pump With Relating Structure At Bhojudih Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_281981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCE/BJ/18(M)/23-24/015 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE PROJECT OFFICER, BCW, SANTALDIH,WB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreRepairing of sump pump with relating structure at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of sump pump with relating structure at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of tailend structure and supporting structure of conveyor belt r-2e at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of tailend structure and supporting structure of conveyor belt r-2e at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/ preventive maintenance of platform of rom screens along with alied technological structure at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing/ preventive maintenance of platform of rom screens along with alied technological structure at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of tailend structure and supporting structure of conveyor belt r-2e at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of tailend structure and supporting structure of conveyor belt r-2e at bhojudih coal washery.
Read morePrive maintenance of magnetic separator structure along with technological structure at bhojudih coal washery
Prive maintenance of magnetic separator structure along with technological structure at bhojudih coal washery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of damaged washing pump no.2 and its base structure along with connecting pipe lines at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing and maintenance of damaged washing pump no.2 and its base structure along with connecting pipe lines at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of tail drum structure of horizontal belt conveyor of bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing of tail drum structure of horizontal belt conveyor of bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type