Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2024 25 Rectification Of Ayyanikad Branch Canal In Between Ch.7/900km To 8/100 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Rectification Of Ayyanikad Branch Canal In&Amp#X0d
Between Ch.7/900km To 8/100 Km General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_686258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4636/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21048 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nsduvannur panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067753 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory&#x0d canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between ch.39/500 to tail end of lbmc -general civil work
rectification of canal between ch.39/500 to tail end of lbmc
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 0/000km and 0/100km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of iringal branch canal between&#x0d ch 0/000km and 0/100km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to pillaperuvanna field bothie between ch.0.700km- 1.00km-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-rectification works to lbmc between ch. 8.000km-8.600km-general civil work
Rectificatiion work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type