Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lever Stud Change Left Drg No.0204 03 04 02 15 002 00 Da For Jvpc Through Mim Route
|
| Description |
Lever Stud Change Left Drg No.0204 03 04 02 15 002 00 Da For Jvpc Through Mim Route
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoDP_741971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4484302 Dated 15-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SMALL ARMS FACTORY KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1045014 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.