Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3568637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
400199
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL HARDWARES | - | 24-06-2023 14:23:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 15:35:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MECH-WELL FITTINGS PVT LTD | - | 21-06-2023 15:33:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 16:05:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S.N.ENGINEERS | - | 20-06-2023 16:18:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SARTAJ INDUSTREIS | - | 26-06-2023 15:53:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | UNIQUE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 14:15:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS | 400199.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MECHWELL FITTINGS PVT LTD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS | 1205000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 209640.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 64428.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 39896.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 86235.000 |
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreStud bolts,stud bolts,stud bolts,stud bolts,stud bolts,stud bolts,stud bolts,stud bolts,stud bolts,
Read more
Stud bolts 1,stud bolts 2,stud bolts 3,stud bolts 4,stud bolts 5,stud bolts 6,stud bolts 7,spiral w
Read more
of your Industry type