Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Mi Scheme / Re Dovelopment And Washing Of Existing Serviceable Dtw Scheme Different Location Under The Jurisdiction Of Water Resource Sub Division Mohanpur, West Tripura .. 2025 26. (Job No. Tr/88/Minor Works/Wrd I/2025 26) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Mi Scheme / Re Dovelopment And Washing Of Existing Serviceable Dtw Scheme Different Location Under The Jurisdiction Of Water Resource Sub Division Mohanpur, West Tripura .. 2025 26. (Job No. Tr/88/Minor Works/Wrd I/2025 26) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEWR_72580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
111_EE_WRD_I_DNIET_2025_26_2nd |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST TRIPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73843 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bed-88/2025-26
Supply of material, design, erection, testing, commissioning for shifting of 2-p lt line a/w aug. from 2-p to 3-p lt line near helipad land in village dargeel from existing 11/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. band bihar in e sec. deogran uesd panchrukhi
Read moreNed-88/2025-26
E-tender for providing single phase lt line extension at village katorad and kangar ghoond against existing 11/0.4 kv 25 kva sub-station katorad and kanagar ghoond providing and fixing of 11 kv go switch at various locations village chalog bagthan
Read moreMtc. of mi scheme re development and washing of existing serviceable dtw scheme different location under the jurisdiction of water resource sub division, mohanpur, west tripura during the year 2023 24
Mtc. of mi scheme re development and washing of existing serviceable dtw scheme different location under the jurisdiction of water resource sub division, mohanpur, west tripura during the year 2023 24
Read moreRenovation of jharkhand mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Renovation of jharkhand mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Read moreRenovation of thadi mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Renovation of thadi mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Read moreRenovation of tarabad mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Renovation of tarabad mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Read moreRenovation of ghormara mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Renovation of ghormara mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Read moreRenovation of nawadih mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Renovation of nawadih mi scheme under block - mohanpur, dist - deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type