Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemets To Taratgaon Pat Kuroli Road Avhe Pat Kuroli Taratgaon Road Vr 24 Ch 0 00 1 500, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1121316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvemets to Taratgaon pat-kuroli Road (Avhe pat-kuroli Taratgaon Road) (VR 24) Ch 0/00 - 1/500, |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2051834 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovemets to sarkoli to khatkal wasti road (vr 139) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to sarkoli to khatkal wasti road (vr 139) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to taratgaon pat.kuroli road v.r.-24 ch.0/00 to 4/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to taratgaon pat.kuroli road v.r.-24 ch.0/00 to 4/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at patwardhan kuroli tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at patwardhan kuroli tal. pandharpur
Read moreA) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of cold storage unit at taratgaon ( mechanical work) , tal. pandharpur, dist. solapur
Construction of cold storage unit at taratgaon ( mechanical work) , tal. pandharpur, dist. solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Special repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dhondewadi keskarwadi road ( vr no.76 ) ch 0/00 to 1/00 . tal - pandharpur
As above
Read moreConstructing w b m road pirachikuroli to talawat road vr 277 ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal pandharpur
Constructing w b m road pirachikuroli to talawat road vr 277 ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type