Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing And Laying 80 Mm Thick M40 Grade Interlocking Tiles In One Baba Bijender Road Second Raju Chandela Wali Gali 3rd Anup Bharti Wali Gali In Jivan Nagar Part 2 In Ward Number 1 Nit Faridabad. Recall
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing And Laying 80 Mm Thick M40 Grade Interlocking Tiles In One Baba Bijender Road Second Raju Chandela Wali Gali 3rd Anup Bharti Wali Gali In Jivan Nagar Part 2 In Ward Number 1 Nit Faridabad. Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_470614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025059C9CF8 A988 41CB BCD0 B1002029E12E284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 60800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=548495 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing and laying 80 mm thick m40 grade interlocking tiles in one baba bijender road second raju chandela wali gali 3rd anup bharti wali gali in jivan nagar part 2 in ward number 1 nit faridabad.
Estimate for providing and laying 80 mm thick m40 grade interlocking tiles in one baba bijender road second raju chandela wali gali 3rd anup bharti wali gali in jivan nagar part 2 in ward number 1 nit faridabad.
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in kamala chandela wali gali, crossing gali chandela wali, chandan kashyap gali, opp. b.k. school gali, shakha bharti school gali, anil poswal gali, nagla enclave
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in kamala chandela wali gali, crossing gali chandela wali, chandan kashyap gali, opp. b.k. school gali, shakha bharti school gali, anil poswal gali, nagla enclave
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in kamala chandela wali gali, crossing gali chandela wali, chandan kashyap gali, opp. b.k. school gali, shakha bharti school gali, anil poswal gali, nagla enclave
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in kamala chandela wali gali, crossing gali chandela wali, chandan kashyap gali, opp. b.k. school gali, shakha bharti school gali, anil poswal gali, nagla enclave
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in kamala chandela wali gali, crossing gali chandela wali, chandan kashyap gali, opp. b.k. school gali, shakha bharti school gali, anil poswal gali, nagla enclave
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles with raising of drain type ist in kamala chandela wali gali, crossing gali chandela wali, chandan kashyap gali, opp. b.k. school gali, shakha bharti school gali, anil poswal gali, nagla enclave
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles and raising of drain type ist in bachu singh wali gali, sahab singh gali, panjabi dharmshala wali gali, bijender poswal wali gali, shiv mandir t.w. wali gali, subash wali gali, dhramwati gali, kamal
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles and raising of drain type ist in bachu singh wali gali, sahab singh gali, panjabi dharmshala wali gali, bijender poswal wali gali, shiv mandir t.w. wali gali, subash wali gali, dhramwati gali, kamal
Read moreP/f i/l paver tiles in street guru gobind singh nagar raju singh wali gali ram saroop wali gali pappu wali gali nepali wali gali w.no 13
P/f i/l paver tiles in street guru gobind singh nagar raju singh wali gali ram saroop wali gali pappu wali gali nepali wali gali w.no 13
Read moreConst. of street raju mahajan waligali to raja rakesh bavgayan wali gali, ram pyari wali gali w.no 15 dasuya.
Const. of street raju mahajan waligali to raja rakesh bavgayan wali gali, ram pyari wali gali w.no 15 dasuya.
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Read moreConst of street raju thakral ex mc wali gali in ward no.19 mc tohana
Const of street raju thakral ex mc wali gali in ward no.19 mc tohana
Read moreof your Industry type