Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairing Of Dipper Body(3536.26.01.000) Nomenclature Dab42 Of Ekg 542
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairing Of Dipper Body(3536.26.01.000) Nomenclature Dab42 Of Ekg 542
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_303497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/123 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314513 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 35 of ekg 535.
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 35 of ekg 535.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dabn1 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dabn1 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body 3536.26.01.000 nomenclature dab 41 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body 3536.26.01.000 nomenclature dab 41 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 39 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no 539
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 39 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Maintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature dda39
Read moreMaintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Maintenance repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovels nomenclature ddan004
Read moreMaintenance / repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10rope shovels nomenclature dda42 and dda35
Maintenance / repairing of dipper door (3536.26.02.100) applicable for ekg 10rope shovels nomenclature dda42 and dda35
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 41 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Maintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 41 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type