Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Vanghmun Village Road To Graveyard Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024/Sh Wbm,Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Pucca And Kacha Drain Etc.(Ch. 0.00 Km To 0.750 Km.)
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Vanghmun Village Road To Graveyard Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024/Sh Wbm,Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Pucca And Kacha Drain Etc.(Ch. 0.00 Km To 0.750 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/EE/KCP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jampui hill |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48093 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of betlingship peak approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.067 km).
Mtc. of betlingship peak approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.067 km).
Read morePr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Pr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Read morePr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Pr of vaisam village approach road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.(ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km.)
Read moreRenovation of office of the cdpo, jampui hill icds project, vanghmun under r.d. jampui hill sub division during the year 2023-24.
Renovation work
Read moreMtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Mtc. of diff. road under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b), during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat,carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read moreConstruction of vanghmun police station at vanghmun, jampui hill under rd kanchanpur division during the year 2025-26 2nd call
Building
Read morePr of vanghmun village approach, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh pot holes repair, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.50 km.)
Pr of vanghmun village approach, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh pot holes repair, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.50 km.)
Read moreMtc. of road from vanghmun ps road to ps quarter via vanghmun tehshil office under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain, bm, tack coat, carpeting
Mtc. of road from vanghmun ps road to ps quarter via vanghmun tehshil office under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain, bm, tack coat, carpeting
Read morePr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Pr of kanchanpur helipad road to bhavana mandir ( total length 0.730 km ) under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh wbm,tack coat, carpeting, seal coating, kacha drain etc.
Read morePr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Pr of behliangchhip village approach road ( total length 0.65 km ) under jampui hill sub division, pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024/sh wbm,tack coat, re-carpeting, seal coating, pucca and kacha drain etc.
Read moreof your Industry type