Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Agai/Bati Current Sensor 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Agai/Bati Current Sensor To Medha Part. 📄 Tender Submission Deadline: May 11, 2024, 12:30 Pm There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For This Procurement. Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Agai/Bati Current Sensor, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Medha Part, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zinc Ingot (High Grade Zinc).Is 209
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106300866 |
|
Reference Number |
64245096 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106495525/viewNitPdf_4739872.pdf |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreSupply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Supply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreof your Industry type