Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv2 Icvs 2910 003013 765 78 1233 Strainer Element Sediment,Lv2 Icvs 4720002803 Hose,Lv2 Icvs 473007
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4540379 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 27 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANT DEFENCE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 11:00:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 16:15:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | AUTO TUBE CONVERSION | - | 09-02-2024 10:22:01 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KANDHARI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 16:37:32 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NEWMEC ENGINEERING INDUSTRY | - | 10-02-2024 10:46:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | OM STEEL | - | 09-02-2024 17:27:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SAROJ INDUSTRIES | - | 10-02-2024 12:05:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 11:41:43 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |