Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3709 3/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Veerathamman Koil Street Reach (500 750)m In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3709 3/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Veerathamman Koil Street Reach (500 750)m In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_484358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/3709-3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=575547 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (0-246)min dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (0-246)min dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (492-738)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (492-738)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (246-492)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at selene estate main road reach (246-492)m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-20/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at rice mill road veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-20/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at rice mill road veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3711-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at bharathiyar street reach ( 0-246) m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3711-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at bharathiyar street reach ( 0-246) m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2611/2025 demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain culvert of size 1200 x 1200 mm at thiruvallustreet in jn. of veerathamman koil east street, veerathamman koil west street in jn. of jaganathapuram main road in dn-191,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2611/2025 demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain culvert of size 1200 x 1200 mm at thiruvallustreet in jn. of veerathamman koil east street, veerathamman koil west street in jn. of jaganathapuram main road in dn-191,
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 4 ch( 855-1210) and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 5 ch( 1210-1400) and kummalamman koil street in dn-43,z4
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 4 ch( 855-1210) and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 5 ch( 1210-1400) and kummalamman koil street in dn-43,z4
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at v.p.koil street reach - 1 in division- 43 ,zone-4.and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at v.p.koil street reach 2 in division 43 ,zone 4.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at v.p.koil street reach - 1 in division- 43 ,zone-4.and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at v.p.koil street reach 2 in division- 43 zone 4.
Read moreof your Industry type