Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Safety Interventions In Kothaguda To Pochampally Road From Km 7/350 To 7/650 In Yadadri Bhongir District
|
| Description |
Providing Road Safety Interventions In Kothaguda To Pochampally Road From Km 7/350 To 7/650 In Yadadri Bhongir District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 564948 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SE/DEE/Tenders/2024-25 /1 Date.21.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 16629 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 29, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing road safety interventions in kothaguda to pochampally road from km 7/350 to 7/650 in yadadri bhongir district.(2nd call)
Providing road safety interventions in kothaguda to pochampally road from km 7/350 to 7/650 in yadadri bhongir district.(2nd call)
Read moreProviding road safety interventions in kothaguda to pochampally road from km 7/350 to 7/650 in yadadri bhongir district.(3rd call)
Providing road safety interventions in kothaguda to pochampally road from km 7/350 to 7/650 in yadadri bhongir district.(3rd call)
Read moreProviding road safety interventions in kothaguda to pochampally road from km 7/350 to 7/650 in yadadri bhongir district.(4th call)
Providing road safety interventions in kothaguda to pochampally road from km 7/350 to 7/650 in yadadri bhongir district.(4th call)
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on bibinagar to pochampally road from km 0/0 to 17/0 in yadadri bhongir dist
Providing road safety interventions on bibinagar to pochampally road from km 0/0 to 17/0 in yadadri bhongir dist
Read moreProviding road safety interventions at km24/0-2 (bridge approaches) on bhongir to chityal road in yadadri bhongir dist.
Providing road safety interventions at km 24/0-2 (bridge approaches) on bhongir - chityala road in yadadri bhuvanagiri dist.
Read moreProviding road safety interventions at km13/2-4 on raigiri to mothkur road in yadadri bhongir dist.
Providing road safety interventions at km 13/2-4 on raigiri - mothkur road in yadadri bhuvanagiri dist
Read moreProviding road safety interventions to raigir - mothkur from km 177 to 19/3 in yadadri bhongir dist
Providing road safety interventions to raigir - mothkur from km 177 to 19/3 in yadadri bhongir dist
Read moreProviding road safety interventions in accident prone areas in mothkur section of (rb) subdivision ramannapet in yadadri bhongir dist
Providing road safety interventions in accident prone areas in mothkur section of (r and b) sub division ramannapet in yadadri bhuvanagiri dist
Read moreProviding road safety interventions at km3/4-6 km9/2-5 for tankbund portions on ramannapet to yennaram road in yadadri bhongir dist.
Providing road safety interventions at km 3/4-6 and 9/2-5 for tank bund portions on ramannapet to yennaram road in yadadri bhuvanagiri dist.
Read morePeridical renewals to raigir - mothkur from km 12/5 14/8 in yadadri bhongir dist sub estimate for providing road safety interventions
Peridical renewals to raigir - mothkur from km 12/5 14/8 in yadadri bhongir dist sub estimate for providing road safety interventions
Read moreof your Industry type