Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing/Reinforcement Of Blade Assly. Of Dozer 12101 At Akwmocp, Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
For Repairing/Reinforcement Of Blade Assly. Of Dozer 12101 At Akwmocp, Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 23-24/226 DATE- 18.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation Deptt., Katras Area Office, PO Sijua, D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreFor repairing/replacement under carriage assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12101 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing/replacement under carriage assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12101 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing/ overhauling of radiator assly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12101 at akwmocp katras area bccl
For repairing/ overhauling of radiator assly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12101 at akwmocp katras area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of hydrolic tank filter assly of dozer sl. no.e- 12101. at akwmocp katras area bccl.
For repairing of hydrolic tank filter assly of dozer sl. no.e- 12101. at akwmocp katras area bccl.
Read morefor repairing/reinforcement of blade assly. of dozer bd-355 sl. no. 12163 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
for repairing/reinforcement of blade assly. of dozer bd-355 sl. no. 12163 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of blade assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11550 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of blade assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11550 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of lhs and rhs blade arm assly dozer 11836 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
For repairing of lhs and rhs blade arm assly dozer 11836 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor repairing/changing of cutting edge end bit of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12101 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl
For repairing/changing of cutting edge end bit of dozer bd355 sl. no. 12101 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of blade arm assly. lhs and rhs and idler shaft of dozer 11837 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl
For repairing of blade arm assly. lhs and rhs and idler shaft of dozer 11837 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type