Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Larinate 60 Mg,Inj Larinate 60,Tab Malrid 7.5 Mg,Tab Malrid 7.5,Tab Larinate 200 Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4027836 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dr Amit Prasad
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GROWMORE PHARMACY | - | 07-10-2023 12:48:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MAHESHWARI DURGA | - | 09-10-2023 16:38:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NILACHALA MEDI POINT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-10-2023 13:23:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | - | 09-10-2023 16:46:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 09-10-2023 16:18:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 10-10-2023 10:41:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ LARINATE 60 MG,INJ LARINATE 60,TAB MALRID 7.5 MG,TAB MALRID 7.5,TAB LARINATE 200 KIT | 50120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ LARINATE 60 MG,INJ LARINATE 60,TAB MALRID 7.5 MG,TAB MALRID 7.5,TAB LARINATE 200 KIT | 50320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ LARINATE 60 MG,INJ LARINATE 60,TAB MALRID 7.5 MG,TAB MALRID 7.5,TAB LARINATE 200 KIT | 50600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NILACHALA MEDI POINT PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ LARINATE 60 MG,INJ LARINATE 60,TAB MALRID 7.5 MG,TAB MALRID 7.5,TAB LARINATE 200 KIT | 71656.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ LARINATE 60 MG,INJ LARINATE 60,TAB MALRID 7.5 MG,TAB MALRID 7.5,TAB LARINATE 200 KIT | 91380.00 | L5 |