Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Talwana Const Of Modal Pond At Vill Miran Tosham
|
| Description |
Const Of Modal Pond
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_312757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20239A190603 C271 41EB 9273 14A93B31A2C1688DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Bhiwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at ntpc ps at bhagalpur division.
Furniture and furnishing at ntpc ps at bhagalpur division.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at raghopur ps, pasraha ps & morkahi ps at saharsa division.
Furniture and furnishing at raghopur ps, pasraha ps & morkahi ps at saharsa division.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreof your Industry type