Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Advanced Electro Surgical Unit With Vessel Sealer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3940300 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreAdvanced electro surgical unit with vessel sealer
Advanced electro surgical unit with vessel sealer
Read moreElectro surgical unit with vessel sealer
Tender for supply, installation and commissioning&#x0d of surgery, cssd and og equipment on rate&#x0d contract basis
Read moreProcurement of advanced electro surgical unit with vessel sealing- 05 nos.
Procurement of advanced electro surgical unit with vessel sealing- 05 nos.
Read moreAdvanced electro surgical unit with vessel fusion (diathermy machine high end)
Advanced electro surgical unit with vessel fusion (diathermy machine high end)
Read moreAdvanced electro surgical unit with vessel fusion (diathermy machine high end)
Advanced electro surgical unit with vessel fusion (diathermy machine high end)
Read moreEstimate for advanced electrosurgical unit with vessel sealer unit
Estimate for advanced electrosurgical unit with vessel sealer unit
Read moreof your Industry type