Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Sizes Ss 304 Repair Clamps
|
| Description |
Supply Of Various Sizes Ss 304 Repair Clamps For Arresting Leakages In City Area Under Ae M Ww Citys Section
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1195224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.HE/ 2488 /Maint dtd 24.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Byculla maint |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2071054 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreProcurement of water supply items and motor repair, rewinding items for induvalu grama panchayath
Procurement of water supply items and motor repair, rewinding items for induvalu grama panchayath
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreRepair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreClarifier, weighbridge repair and ct/pt replacement, supply of chlorine gas cylinders and ferric alum to wtp in basavakalyan city
Clarifier, weighbridge repair and ct/pt replacement, supply of chlorine gas cylinders and ferric alum to wtp in basavakalyan city
Read moreImprovement various roads and drains in muddebihal tmc limits
Improvement various roads and drains in muddebihal tmc limits
Read moreof your Industry type