Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Opp Sandeep School Ward No 07 Zone 03. File No. 919/23 X3/6.
Description
(Adhyaksh Nidhi) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Opp Sandeep School Ward No 07 Zone 03. File No. 919/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_303801_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/919/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9517
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 29/09/2023

Expired 1071 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.