Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tzka Gp Annual Plan Pr. No. 286/24 Renovation Of Parakkal Sc Colony Well At Ward 4.
Description
Tzka Gp Annual Plan Pr. No. 286/24 Renovation Of Parakkal Sc Colony Well At Ward 4.
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_585934_7
Reference
Number
01-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TZKA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1690
Tender Value -
Place Thazhakkara GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1144 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.