Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 02 Nos Tubewell Constructed At Nagar Palika Parishad Jaunpur, District Jaunpur.
|
| Description |
Development Of 02 Nos Tubewell Constructed At Nagar Palika Parishad Jaunpur, District Jaunpur.
|
| Organisation | Construction and Design Services Nalkoop Wing | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CDSNW_1039194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
548/M-4/122 DATE-01/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884318 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDevelopment of 02 nos tubewell constructed at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Development of 02 nos tubewell constructed at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Read moreProviding of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell assembly at vishhesherpur mafi, nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Providing of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell assembly at vishhesherpur mafi, nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos deep tubewell, 300x200 mm size at different places in nagar palika parishad, distt -jaunpur
Construction of 02 nos deep tubewell, 300x200 mm size at different places in nagar&#x0d palika parishad, distt -jaunpur
Read moreProviding of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell assembly as per requirement on site for 02 nos tubewell at different places in nagar palika parishad, distt - jaunpur
Providing of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell&#x0d assembly as per requirement on site for 02 nos tubewell at&#x0d different places in nagar palika parishad, distt - jaunpur
Read moreSupply for 02 nos hydraulic trolly at nagar palika ashoknagar
Supply for 02 nos hydraulic trolly at nagar palika ashoknagar
Read moreDrilling of 02 nos tubewell in nagar parishad newton chikhli
Drilling of 02 nos tubewell in nagar parishad newton chikhli
Read moreS.i.t.c. of 01 no deep tubewelll at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, distt- jaunpur
S.i.t.c. of 01 no deep tubewelll at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, distt- jaunpur
Read moreSupply of 02 nos tractor with hydroulic trolly in nagar palika parishad, gadarwara
Supply of 02 nos tractor with hydroulic trolly in nagar palika parishad, gadarwara
Read moreof your Industry type