Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Fer Nagaruthan / Fer/128 /2 3/2024 25 Construction Of Cc Road And Gutter At Balapur Gat No 90 Ward No 11 D Mc Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Gutter At Balapur Gat No 90 Ward No 11 D Mc Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1126232_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/NAGARTTHON / FER /128 /1-3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966534 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer/ samajik fund 2024-25/59
Construction of cc road at devchand nagar from sangma chauk to dipak gulane to makarwaj meshram house ward no 15 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer sbm 2.0 fund /127 /1-1/2024-25
Construction of sanitary landfill and leachate collection tank at varkhedi road, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ fer / dmc fund / 103/2024-25 development of vir eklavy statue in dhule city
Development of vir eklavy statue in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /fer/ 107/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 213 /1-3/2023-24 construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc
Construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc &#x0d dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ fer/ 1-4/ dmc fund / 104/2024-25 construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada pr no 17 at dhule
Construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada &#x0d pr no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyankfund fer/200/1-2/2023-24 construction of cc road at vithabhatii area internal road pr no 3 dmc dhule
Construction of cc road at vithabhatii area internal road pr no 3 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc / fer /208/1-1/2023-24 repairs and renovation of municipal hospital at pimpri tal. dist. dhule
Repairs and renovation of municipal hospital at &#x0d pimpri tal. dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type