Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Prion Measures For Seepages In Tunnel, On Risk And Cost Basis Of Contractor Under Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Kashedi Ghat Section Of Nh 17 New Nh 66 To Four Lanes With Paved Shoulder From Existing Km. 148.000 To 161.600 Including
|
| Description |
Work Of Prion Measures For Seepages In Tunnel, On Risk And Cost Basis Of Contractor Under Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Kashedi Ghat Section Of Nh 17 New Nh 66 To Four Lanes With Paved Shoulder From Existing Km. 148.000 To 161.600 Including
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_859259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 01/EENHD/PEN/1130 /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903350 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp balance work for rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh-17 (new nh no. 66) to four-lanes with paved shoulders from existing km 148.000 to km 161.600 including construction of twin-tube six-lane tunnel in the state of maharas
Rfp balance work for rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh-17 (new nh no. 66) to four-lanes with paved shoulders from existing km 148.000 to km 161.600 including construction of twin-tube six-lane tunnel in the state of maharas
Read moreWater supply scheme in kashedi ghat section under rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh 17 new nh no 66 to four lanes with paved shoulders from existing km 148.00 to 161.600 including construction of twin tube tunnel in stat
Water supply scheme in kashedi ghat section under rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh 17 new nh no 66 to four lanes with paved shoulders from existing km 148.00 to 161.600 including construction of twin tube tunnel in stat
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work near vave phata in design ch. 5.300, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat section ) to four lanes
Construction of retaining wall work near vave phata in design ch. 5.300, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat section ) to four lanes
Read moreConstruction of gabion/retaining wall at parshuram ghat under risk and cost of the rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km. 161.600 to km. 205.400 (kashedi - parshuram ghat section) to four lanes in the state of maharashtra under
Construction of gabion/retaining wall at parshuram ghat under risk and cost of the rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km. 161.600 to km. 205.400 (kashedi - parshuram ghat section) to four lanes in the state of maharashtra under
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work in design ch. 0.700, 2.800, 16.200, 14.200 and 18.400, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat sec
Construction of retaining wall work in design ch. 0.700, 2.800, 16.200, 14.200 and 18.400, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat sec
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreRfp for installation of metal beam crash barrier on nh 66 from km 149.510 to km 161.600 (bhogaon khurd to kashedi ghat) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 in raigad/ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Rfp for installation of metal beam crash barrier on nh 66 from km 149.510 to km 161.600 (bhogaon khurd to kashedi ghat) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 in raigad/ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreRfp for installation of metal beam crash barrier on nh 66 from km 161.600 to km 205.400 ( kashedi ghat to parshuram ghat) under road safety plan annual plan 2023-24 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rfp for installation of metal beam crash barrier on nh 66 from km 161.600 to km 205.400 ( kashedi ghat to parshuram ghat) under road safety plan annual plan 2023-24 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreWidening of existing 2 lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 239.400 to km 271.000 of nh 39 (rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel-design length 31.60 km) under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Widening of existing 2 lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 239.400 to km 271.000 of nh 39 (rewa to churhat tunnel north portal excluding churhat tunnel-design length 31.60 km) under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Read moreExecution of slope protection work with construction of retaining wall work in km 155.240 to km 155.400 and 155.500 to 155.840, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh-17 (new nh-66) to
Execution of slope protection work with construction of retaining wall work in km 155.240 to km 155.400 and 155.500 to 155.840, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh-17 (new nh-66) to
Read moreof your Industry type