Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C. Road At Junoni (Sanjay Kharat To Ashok Kambale) Tal Sangola
|
| Description |
Providing C.C. Road At Junoni (Sanjay Kharat To Ashok Kambale) Tal Sangola
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1011179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPJUNONI/ET/1342023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Junoni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768557 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing c.c. road at junoni (
Providing c.c. road at junoni ( &#x0d miraj road to veternary )tal -&#x0d sangola
Read moreProviding under ground r.c.c pipe gutter at junoni (internal gaonthan) tal sangola
Providing under ground r.c.c pipe gutter at junoni (internal gaonthan) tal sangola
Read moreProviding wbm road from shamrao shinde home to sanjay ingole home at waki shivane . tal - sangola
Providing wbm road from shamrao shinde home to sanjay ingole home at waki shivane . tal - sangola
Read moreImprovement to benur junoni gaoudwadi road mdr-194 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to benur junoni gaoudwadi road mdr-194 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreConstruction of gated c.c. bandhara at paradhwadi junoni tal. shahapur dist. thane
As per schedule b grouping statement
Read moreProviding road sangola akluj to rishad mulani home at vaki(shivane) tal sangola dist solapur
Providing road sangola akluj to rishad mulani home at vaki(shivane) tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to junoni kulkarni narale parit wasti to buddhehalwadi road ( vr no 175 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal- sangola.
Improvements to junoni kulkarni narale parit wasti to buddhehalwadi road ( vr no 175 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreProviding furniture for new rest house building at sangola tal- sangola, dist- solapur
Providing furniture for new rest house building at sangola tal- sangola, dist- solapur
Read moreof your Industry type